Liste der Winzerinnen & Winzer vom Weinsalon 2022 (2023 folgt)

    Place/Stand
Dänemark / Cideræblerovmorten sylvest-noerDenmark1
GermanyEnderle & MollFlorian MollBaden10
[trub:stoff]Géraldine Bollmann & Florian MollBaden11
ForgeuracUwe LangeBaden12
makaliéMax Frölich, Karo LinkaBaden13
Weingut am Schlipf / Haus GupiChristoph SchneiderBaden17
Ökol. Weingut Hubert LayChristian LayBaden18
Weingut Scherer&ZimmerMichael Zimmer & Felix SchererBaden19
Winzerhof LinderRonald LinderBaden21
Weingut Thomas HarteneckThomas HarteneckBaden / Markgräflerland20
& Handwein, Eric CarstensenEric CarstensenGermany24
Weinkellerei KatlaJasmin SwanGermany40
Andi WeigandAndi WeigandFranken5
2NaturkinderMelanie Drese & Michael VölkerFranken6
KMH WeineKristina Heilemann und Kai MüllerMosel23
Weingut Staffelter HofJan Matthias KleinMosel28
piri naturelChristine PierothNahe7
GLOW GLOW – Weingut BaumbergerPauline & CarlNahe8
Brand BrosDaniel und Jonas BrandPfalz22
BIO-weingut BenzingerVolker und Inge BenzingerPfalz25
DurstAndreas DurstPfalz26
Collective ZMarie & Christoph Ziegler AdlerPfalz27
Hannes & Claudiu WeineHannes Bergdoll & Claudiu DumeaPfalz29
Weingut KraußLukas KraußPfalz31
MKwineMatthias KowalczykRheinessen46
Weingut Wohlfahrt-FrankeYvette & FloriRheingau30
BergklosterJason GroebeRheinhessen32
Christopher BarthChristopher BarthRheinhessen33
Dominik Held – Weingut HeldDominik HeldRheinhessen34
Max Dexheimer – Weingut WalldorfMaximilian DexheimerRheinhessen35
Niklas RückrichNiklas RückrichRheinhessen36
Weingut Bianka und Daniel SchmittBianka und Daniel SchmittRheinhessen37
Weingut FreitagPhilipp FreitagRheinhessen38
Weingut MannAndi MannRheinhessen39
Weingut BuddrusEvi,KonniSaale-Unstrut4
Weingut Alexandre Dupont de LigonnèsAlexandre Dupont de LigonnèsSachsen3
kleines gutDaniel und FrederikeWürttemberg9
und CiderHasselYann HasselbachNiedersachsen2
BierBrauerei KemkerJan KemkerMünsterland14
AustriaAlex & Maria KoppitschAlex & Maria KoppitschBurgenland41
BioWeinGut LehnerSebastian LehnerBurgenland42
Schmelzer`s WeingutGeorg Schmelzer und Georg K. SchmelzerBurgenland – Neusiedlersee43
Ploder – RosenbergManuel PloderVulkandland, Steiermark44
GeorgienArtana WinesAnastasia AkhvledianiGeorgia45
GreeceKamara wineryDimtrios KioutsoukisOreokastro Thessaloniki62
Celler Jordi LlorensJordi LlorensCatalonia47
SpainClot de les SoleresMontserrat MoraCatalonia48
Bodegas Azpillaga Urarte SCEduardo Perez de AzpillagaRioja Alavesa-Euskadi49
ForacaimeCatalonia50
MelsoloMelanie KröberGaillac52
FranceDomaine de RapatelEyraud GérardPetite Camargue53
GeschicktAurélie Fayolle & Arnaud GeschicktAlsace54
Champagne CharlotPierre CharlotChampagne55
Domaine la TaupeBertjan MolLoir et Cher56
MeïgoonOLLIVIER GauthierLanguedoc 51
Domaine la Combe au MasTHOMAS AYOUN & MARIE-SOPHIE JULLIENVallée du Rhône57
ItalyTenuta SegattiniLuca SegattiniPastrengo (Verona)59
RossorigoniMATTEO RIGONIVeneto60
Menti + Garganuda + MarcobarbaStefano MentiVeneto58
SequercianiPaolo MenichettiTuscany61
Schnaps/Spirits
Destillery KolonkoJohannes KolonkoBaden / Markgräflerland16
Atelier du BouilleurLanguedoc15

EN